Scorecard

Horsford Cricket Club Horsford CC Under 13s v Great Melton on Fri 11 Jun 2021 at 18.00
Horsford Cricket Club Won by 43

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Horsford Cricket Club Horsford CC Under 13s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
144

(20.0 overs)
    
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  

Great Melton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Angus Lowder3.002500.008.33
Tommy Cahir2.002600.0013.00
Sammy Belderson2.0018118.009.00
James Alcock4.002400.006.00
Bryce Stoltz4.001543.753.75
Charlie Hosmer3.0015115.005.00
Adit Raje1.00700.007.00
Evan Mercer1.001400.0014.00

Great Melton Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 12w 2b  
for 10 wickets
17
101 (20.0 overs)
     
Evan Mercer b Unsure 0
Blade Earley ct Unsure b Unsure 59 8
George Alcock b Unsure 0
Nicholas Conway lbw Unsure 2
James Alcock ct Unsure b Unsure 2
Charlie Hosmer b Unsure 2
Tommy Cahir b Unsure 0
Angus Lowder ct Unsure b Unsure 8 2
Sammy Belderson ct Unsure b Unsure 4
Adit Raje run out  (Unsure) 0
Bryce Stoltz Not Out  7 1

Horsford Cricket Club Horsford CC Under 13s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.